Board of Health

Meetings


  • Meetings are held as needed.

Members


Five year term
  • Vacant (William J. Herbert, D.O., President, resigned 3/17)
    Term expires: May 8, 2022
  • Gary P. Hinkson, Secretary
  • Stacey Cannon, R.N.
    Term expires: May 8, 2021
  • Sherry Greenburg, R.N.
    Term expires: May 8, 2019
  • Dr. Steven Hand
    Term expires: May 8, 2022
  • Mary Ellen Maravich
    Term expires: May 8, 2018